Vice-Presidents

A. E. Kayes July 1, 1933-June 30, 1934
R. S. Read July 1, 1934-June 30, 1935
J. A. Scott July 1, 1935-June 30, 1936
D. J. Giles July 1, 1936-June 30, 1937
J. H. Chivers July 1, 1937-June 30, 1938
F. J. Blaney July 1, 1938-June 30, 1939
A. D. Potts July 1, 1939-June 30, 1940
A. G. Gierach July 1, 1940-June 30, 1941
W. M. Farnsworth July 1, 1941-June 30, 1942
J. C. Sweitzer July 1, 1942-June 30, 1943
A. C. Texter July 1, 1943-June 30, 1944
J. A. DeBondy July 1, 1944-June 30, 1945
J. E. Arthur July 1, 1945-June 30, 1946
R. H. Frank July 1, 1946-June 30, 1947
A. J. Scheid July 1, 1947-June 30, 1948
F. O. Lemmon July 1, 1948-June 30, 1949
E. J. Chelius July 1, 1949-Dec. 09, 1949
D. L. Clark Dec. 9, 1949-June 30, 1950
C. C. Spencer July 1, 1950-June 30, 1951
W. J. Brauley – 1st July 1, 1992-June 30, 1993
G. L. Brassard – 2nd July 1, 1992-June 30, 1993
R. D. Byrnes – 1st. July 1, 1993-June 30, 1994
G. L. Brassard – 2nd July 1, 1993-June 30, 1994
G. L. Brassard – 1st. July 1, 1994-June 30, 1995
W. C. Clee – 2nd July 1, 1994-June 30, 1995
W. M. Rebovich – 1st July 1, 1995-June 30, 1996
W. C. Clee – 2nd July 1, 1995-June 30, 1996
W. C. Clee – 1st July 1, 1996-June 30, 1997
C. Jager – 2nd July 1, 1996-June 30, 1997
T. Barnett – 1st July 1, 1997-June 30, 1998
C. Jager – 2nd July 1, 1997-June 30, 1998
C. Jager – 1st July 1, 1998-June 30, 1999
J. VanGiessen – 2nd July 1, 1998-June 30, 1999
J. VanGiessen-1st July 1, 1999-June 30, 2000
D. Coker-2nd July 1, 1999-June 30, 2000
D. Coker-1st July 1, 2000-June 30, 2001
R. McCallum-2nd July 1, 2000-June 30, 2001
R. McCallum-1st July 1, 2001-June 30, 2002
B. Boettger-2nd July 1, 2002- Apr. 30,2002
L. Joseph (Acting) May 1, 2002-June 30,2002
W. J. Koshut-1st July 1, 2002-June 30, 2003
J. E. Robinson-2nd July 1, 2002-June 30, 2003
J. E. Robinson-1st July 1, 2003-June 30, 2004
M. Price-2nd July 1, 2003-June 30, 2004
E. Busboom-1st July 1, 2004-June 30, 2005
M. Price-2nd July 1, 2004-June 30, 2005
M. Price-1st July 1, 2005-June 30, 2006
R. Barr-2nd July 1, 2005-June 30, 2006
M. J. Lyons-1st July 1, 2006-June 30, 2007
R. Barr-2nd July 1, 2006-June30, 2007
R. Barr 1st July 1, 2007-June 30, 2008
C. A. Cossette-2nd July 1, 2007-June 30, 2008
D. Lewis-1st July 1, 2008-Sept 39, 2008
C..A..Cossette-2nd July 1, 2008-June 30, 2009
D. Harrison—1st July 1, 2009-June 30, 2010
C. Williams-2nd July 1, 2009-June 30, 2010
C. Williams—1st July 1, 2010 -June 30, 2011
A. Williams– 2nd July 1, 2010 –Jun30,2011
J. Glaser 1st July1, 2011— June 30, 2012
A. Williams 2nd July 1, 2011– June 30, 2012
A. Williams 1 st July 1, 2012 – June 30, 2013
M. Fox 2 nd July 1, 2012 – June 30, 2013
J. Rankin 1st July 1, 2013 – June 30, 2014
E. Kopecz 2nd July 1, 2013 – June 30, 2014
C. Ericksen 1st July 1, 2014 – June 30, 2015
T. Kantor 2nd July 1, 2014 – June 30, 2015
T. Kantor 1st July 1, 2015 – June 30, 2016
N. Hensen 2nd July 1, 2015 – June 30, 2016
W. VanderWaal 1st July 1, 2016 – June 30, 2017
N. Hensen 2nd July 1, 2016 – June 30, 2017

Make a Payment