Secretary-Treasurers

J. A. Scott. July 1, 1933-June 30, 1935
J. H. Chivers July 1, 1935-June 30, 1937
L. B. Knox. July 1, 1937-June 09, 1939
C. M. Cramer June 9, 1939-June 30, 1941
C. M. Cramer July 1, 1941-Sept. 8, 1941
J. H. Chivers, secretary emeritus Sept. 8, 1941-June 30, 1942
J. E. Arthur July 1, 1942-June 30, 1943
J. E. Arthur July 1, 1943-June 30, 1945
D. L. Clark July 1, 1945-June 30, 1947
D. L. Clark July 1, 1947-June 30, 1949
R. J. McCurdy July 1, 1949-June 30, 1951
C. B. Williams July 1, 1951-June 30, 1953
C. B. Williams July 1, 1953-June 30, 1954
A. C. Ogan July 1, 1954-June 30, 1955
A. C. Ogan July 1, 1955-June 30, 1957
A. C. Ogan July 1, 1957-June 30, 1959
B. H. Brown July 1, 1959-June 30, 1961
F. I. Marshall July 1, 1961-June 30, 1963
W. A. Heck July 1, 1963-June 30, 1965
H. D. Weak July 1, 1965-June 30, 1968
S. E. Wolosin July 1, 1968-June 30, 1970
F. O. Fathers July 1, 1970-June 30, 1972
P. O. Kirchhoff July 1, 1972-June 30, 1974
L. G. Cotton July 1, 1974-June 30, 1976
L. G. Joseph July 1, 1976-June 30, 1978
R. A. Shellenberger July 1, 1978-June 30, 1979
V. F. Slade July 1, 1979-June 30, 1981
R. A. Shellenberger July 1, 1981-June 30, 1982
M. D. Sullivan July 1, 1982-June 30, 1985
E. S. Katai July 1, 1985-June 30, 1987
M. S. O’Neil. July 1, 1987-June 30, 1988
R. D. Meyers July 1, 1988-June 30, 1989
J. W. Troutman July 1, 1989-June 30, 1991
R. D. Byrnes July 1, 1991-June 30, 1993
W. M. Rebovich July 1, 1993-June 30, 1995
G. Gilbertson July 1, 1995-Feb. 28, 1995
T. Barnett Feb. 28, 1996-June 30, 1996
T. Barnett July 1, 1996-June 30, 1997
L. F. Darby July 1, 1997-June 30, 1998
L. F. Darby July 1, 1998-June 30, 1999
T. Benton July 1, 1999-June 30, 2000
W A.. Simback July 1, 2000-June 30, 2001
W.A.Simback July 1, 2000-Jan. 31, 2002
Walt Rebovich (Acting) Feb. 1, 2002-June 30, 2002
E. Busboom July 1, 2002-June 30, 2003
E. Busboom July 1, 2003-June 30, 2004
M. J. Lyons July 1, 2004-June 30, 2005
M. J. Lyons July 1, 2005-June 30, 2006
D. Lewis July 1, 2006-Jan. 16, 2007
M. J. Lyons (Acting).Jan. 17, 2007-June 30, 2007
D. Ellis July 1, 2007-June 30, 2008
D. Harrison July 1, 2008-June 30, 2009
J. Glaser July 1, 2009-June 30, 2011
J. Rankin July 1, 2011—June 30, 2013
C. Ericksen July 1, 2013 – June 30, 2015
W. VanderWaal July 30, 2015 – June 30, 2016
J. Ridgeway July 30, 2016 – June 30, 2017

Make a Payment